Cruce-18 años

 

 
             VER DIVISION PLATA MAS ABAJO
 
 
1er Sec 1   Llorens AVP
 
 
                   
   
 

ORO
               
Llorens Torres  
 
                   
    4 mar  12.00pm  
J1
Llorens Torres
        GJ1
               
   
 
 
 
               
   
 
 
 
               
 
 
 
  ABB  5 MAR  12:00PM                
3er Sec 2  Toa Alta Basketbal  AAA
       
       Llorens Torres
    GJ7
           
       
 
 
 
           
3 er Sec 1  Toa Alta Basket
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
Vega Baja Rosario  1 mar  7:00pm  
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
J2
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
                     
Comerio      GJ2
 
 
           
   
 
     
Vega Baja Rosario
           
 
 
 
     
13 mar 8:30pm
           
2do Sec 2   Comerio
       
      J11
 

 
Ciapr     GJ11
   
                   
 
   
1er Sec 2  ADEDG
 
 
     
 
     
 
   
   
 
     
 
     
 
   
Vega Baja Rosario    .            1 mar   8:15pm  
 
     
 
     
 
   
   
J3
                                   
Isla Verde Basket         GJ3
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
   
5to Sec 1  GANADOR ENTRE Isla Verde vs Toa Alta Basketball  AA
             ABB 2  
 
     
 
   
     
  
5 MAR 9:30AM         J8
 
 
           
4to Sec 1   CIAPR
 
 
 
 
                                
CIAPR GJ8
      CIAPR   28 marzo 8:30pm    
   
 
 
 
     
                            
 
 
                                         
 
   
 ABB    1 mar   8:15pm  
 
 
 
                                                  
                                         J14          
Bucapla
CAMPEON
   
J4
 
 
         
 
   
   
 
                                          
CIAPR J4
         
 
   
   
 
     
 
 
  Llorens Torres   PJ11
 
 
   
 
 
 
         
 
 
 
   
2do Sec 1  Bucapla
 
                                   
Comerio     PJ7
     
 
 
 
   
       
 
         
 
   
       
 
         
 
   
PJ1            Toa Alta Basket AAA           
 
 
 
Vega Baja Rosario    11 mar 1:15pm 
     
   Comerio  GJ9
     
 
   
   
 
 
    J9
 
 
 

  Vega Baja Rosario

   25 marzo  10:30am

 
 
   

Toa Alta Heights  8 mar 8:15pm     

 

 
 
     
 
 
     J13
 
 
   
   
J5
 
 
 
 
 
          
 
Bucapla    GJ13
   
   
 
 
Toa Alta     GJ5
 
 
 
 
       
   
 
     
ABB          
 
 
       
 
 
 
     
     14 mar  8 :30pm    
 
 
       
PJ2        Toa Alta Basket     
         
          J12
 
 
       
           
       
 
  Bucapla   GJ12
       
PJ3         ADEDG
 
 
     
 
           
   
 
     
 
           
Vega Baja Rosario         MAR  9   7:00pm  
 
     
 
           
   
J6
                           
Bucapla   GJ6
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
   
 
 
 
 
 
           
 
 
 
  Vega Baja Rosario
 
 
           
PJ4    Bucapla
     
12 mar 2:30PM              J10
                       
Bucapla   GJ10
           
       
              
               
     
 
 
               
                                                  
Isla Verde                      PJ8